Basic provisions

  1. The controller of personal data pursuant to Article 4 point 7 of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data (hereinafter referred to as “GDPR”) is DIGITAL WOLF s.r.o., ID No.: 07253451 with registered office at Květnická 1633, 666 01 Tišnov, Czech Republic. (hereinafter referred to as: “Controller”).
  2. The contact details of the controller are
    address: DIGITAL WOLF s.r.o., Květnická 1633, 666 01 Tišnov, Czech Republic
    email: info(@)digitalwolf.cz
    phone: +420 776 275 684
  3. Personal data means any information about an identified or identifiable natural person; an identifiable natural person is a natural person who can be identified, directly or indirectly, in particular by reference to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, a network identifier; or to one or more specific elements of the physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity of that natural person.
  4. The controller has not appointed a data protection officer.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

testozilla.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MNTN
Sojern, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Traffective GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Nativery Srl
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Viznet
TV Scientific Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Brandcom.inc AS
Fandom, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Jaduda GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
B2B Media Group GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
EXADS
Publica LLC
GeoProve Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BEINTOO SPA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Jellyfish France
Cloud Technologies S.A.
A.Mob
Zoomd Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Magnite, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Extreme Reach, Inc
crossvertise GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
Skoiy
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Kayzen
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bannerflow AB
AdView
Exactag GmbH
WebAds B.V
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Dailymotion SA
adnanny.com SLU
Alphalyr SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ensighten
OnProspects Ltd
Playwire LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Madington
Onfocus (Adagio)
INFOnline GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smartology Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Rezonence Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
netzeffekt GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Webgains GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Amazon Advertising
IPONWEB GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Aniview LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Dynata LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Justpremium BV
Fyber
MobileFuse LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Appush Technologies
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
McCann Discipline LTD
iPROM
wetter.com GmbH
BidTheatre AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
1000mercis (Numberly)
ID Ward Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Automattic Ads
Digital East GmbH
YouGov
Roq.ad Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Media Square
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Sift Media, Inc
Piano Software Inc.
Jampp LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DistroScale, Inc.
Ermes
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Seznam.cz, a.s.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
advanced store GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Weborama
Jivox Corporation
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
IVO Media Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Epsilon
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
LiveRamp
Commanders Act
EMX Digital LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Playad Media Group AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Innovid LLC
Nubo LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ID5 Technology Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Hubvisor
Ezoic Inc.
Online Solution
Wagawin GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Bidstack Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Octave IP Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Imonomy
NEORY GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Objective Partners BV
UberMedia, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Attributy
Platform161 B.V.
Adnami Aps
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
PulsePoint, Inc.
mainADV Srl
PROXISTORE
Caroda s.r.o.
Bababam
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Frameplay Corporation
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Query Click Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Notify
Nielsen International SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MindTake Research GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
DynAdmic
BeOp
Bannernow, Inc.
AWIN AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Evorra Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
A Million Ads
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
ViewPay
YieldLift LLC
Adlane LTD
zillian sa
Adssets AB
giosg.com Oy
Adjust Digital A/S
Simplifi Holdings Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Browsi
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kwanko
dpa-infocom GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Zemanta Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
PubWise, LLLP
NoBid, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
33Across
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADSOCY
Convo Ink
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adpone SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
HyperTV Inc.
Sportradar AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Norstat AS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
HUAWEI Ads
Audiohook Corporation
Wizaly
Smart Traffik
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Offerista Group GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Dable Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Kairos Fire
BLIINK SAS
Next Millennium Media INC
Passendo Aps
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teads France SAS
Pexi B.V.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Kargo Global Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Gamned
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amnet GmbH
Media16 ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
RevX
The Procter & Gamble Company
Skaze
Dataseat Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
adQuery
Blis Global Limited
Emodo, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
UniCredit S.p.A.
Goldbach Group AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Teavaro
Improve Digital
NEXD
Somplo Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
YOC AG
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ask Locala
Dentsu London Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Arkeero
NEURAL.ONE
Mobfox US LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Amobee Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Between Exchange
SelectMedia International LTD
Adnuntius AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Eulerian Technologies
BidMachine Inc.
Placense Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Internet BillBoard a.s.
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Apester Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GP One GmbH
adbility media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Bucksense Inc
ADWAYS SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Salestring ApS
TOPBOX Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AddApptr GmbH
Impactify SARL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Impact+
MARKETPERF CORP
PRECISO SRL
Relevant Digital Oy
ARMIS SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Agate Systems Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adtelligent Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Near Intelligence
AdQuiver Media SL
Luna Media Group LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Samsung Ads
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
VECTAURY
PIA Advertising GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MPX GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
OneFootball GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Habu
Better Ads GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Nexx360
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Keymantics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ad6media
MISSENA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Delta Projects AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Resono B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Disqus
Dentsu A/S
BRICKS
Infolinks Media, LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Underdog Media LLC
video intelligence AG
Vidazoo Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Smart Adserver
Demandbase, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Prebid.org
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Njuice AB
Viafoura Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Gemius SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Content Ignite
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADventori SAS
vitrado GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
GumGum, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SpringServe, LLC
: Tappx
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Golden Bees
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hurra Communications GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Happydemics
Realeyes OU
Konodrac S.L.
Sublime
ADUX
The Reach Group GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Roku Advertising Services
Bigabid Media ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
RevJet
NextRoll, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
C WIRE AG
Natexo Spain
GroupM UK Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Seenthis AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
remerge GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Hyper LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Papirfly AS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Cluep LLC
FRVR Limited
SoundCast
lead alliance GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Vidoomy Media SL
Avocet Systems Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Turk Telekom
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
PML Innovative Media
NAG SA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Claritas LLC
adsquare GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Blingby LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Smaato, Inc.
BILENDI SA
BusinessClick
AAX LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Adloox SA
LoopMe Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triapodi Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
belboon GmbH
ARKHEUS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Crimtan Holdings Limited
JS Web Production
emetriq GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adventure Media
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Adform A/S
SmartyAds Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Playrcart Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
digidip GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Novatiq limited
RTB House S.A.
adWMG
Emerse Sverige AB
Inskin Media LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SITU8ED SA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Upwave Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Powerspace
Welect GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
XChange by SFBX®
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Clipr
Doceree UK Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Videobyte Inc
TabMo SAS
Lupon Media
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Microsoft Advertising
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
GeoEdge
Arcspire Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
OpenX
Oracle Advertising
Kochava Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Eskimi
Criteo SA
ADMAX
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Teroa S.A.
StackAdapt
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobsuccess
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Converto AG
Parrable, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Cavai AS & UK
EASY Marketing GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GADSME
AdSpirit GmbH
Adikteev
Gamoshi Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
AdsWizz Inc.
SunMedia
The Ozone Project Limited
Acxiom
ADRENALEAD
Triple13 Ltd
Digital Squad
Unicredit BankAustria AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Synkd Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Ein Rad AB
LifeStreet Corporation
ShowHeroes SRL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adludio Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Truvid Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Unblockia SL
Opera Software Ireland Limited
optimise-it GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Realytics
Sirdata Cookieless
CIBLECLIC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Audience Network
TX Group AG
Solution coupons
Baidu USA
Pressboard Media Inc
REMAILME
Quantcast
Strossle International AB
Fido S.r.l
MiQ Digital Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Arpeely Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kairion GmbH
WebMedia
ETARGET SE
Cint AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Adhese
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
152 Media LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
plista GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ShareThis, Inc
Cuebiq
Celtra, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Dianomi PLC
eBay Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
1plusX AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
HUMAN
INNITY
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
On Device Research Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Mars Media Group
Google Advertising Products
Publisher First, Inc.
MyTraffic
Rockerbox, Inc
Adomik
GeistM Technologies LTD
Permutive Limited
Opinary GmbH
AuDigent
Mediavine, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adtriba GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mediakeys Platform
Next Media SRL
Audienzz AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
The Trade Desk
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VUUKLE DMCC
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EASYmedia GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
glomex GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Threedium
ADman Interactive SLU
AudienceProject Aps
agof studies
diva-e products
Verasity Limited
AntVoice
Arrivalist Co.
Venatus Media Limited
Kubient Inc.
Experian Limited
Showheroes SE
adality GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Covatic Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GfK SE
Knorex
adhood.com
Radio Net Media Limited
AdInMo LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
uppr GmbH
Zeta Global
Pubfinity LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blue
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Advisible AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/testozilla.com/annualRequestSummary regarding testozilla.com